Kader

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Wallnöfer Andri Kommandant
Hptm Hägeli Philipp Vize Kdt
Hptm Kefalas Alexander Vize Kdt
Lt Clalüna Nadia Atemschutz
Lt Murbach Simon Atemschutz
Lt Pedrun Fadri Atemschutz
Lt Rodrigues Carlos Atemschutz / TLF
Kpl Coretti Adriano Atemschutz / TLF
Kpl Dias Monteiro Luis Filipe Atemschutz / TLF
Kpl Hungerbühler Reto Atemschutz
Kpl Kienast Domenic Atemschutz
Kpl Meuli Carlo Atemschutz
Kpl Perl Curdin Atemschutz
Kpl Salis Dario Atemschutz

Seerettung

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Hägeli Philipp Vize Kdt
Hptm Valentin Andri AS
Lt Murbach Simon Atemschutz
Gfr Kobler Marcus Atemschutz / TLF
Sdt Casagrande Tatjana Atemschutz
Sdt Del Moro Simone Atemschutz
Sdt Heimoz Anina Atemschutz
Sdt Hercod Vincent Atemschutz
Sdt Ming Karin Atemschutz / TLF
Sdt Romanowski Nico Atemschutz

Strassenrettung

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Wallnöfer Andri Kommandant
Hptm Hägeli Philipp Vize Kdt
Hptm Kefalas Alexander Vize Kdt
Lt Clalüna Nadia Atemschutz
Lt Murbach Simon Atemschutz
Lt Pedrun Fadri Atemschutz
Lt Rodrigues Carlos Atemschutz / TLF
Kpl Coretti Adriano Atemschutz / TLF
Kpl Dias Monteiro Luis Filipe Atemschutz / TLF
Kpl Hungerbühler Reto Atemschutz
Kpl Kienast Domenic Atemschutz
Kpl Meuli Carlo Atemschutz
Kpl Perl Curdin Atemschutz
Kpl Salis Dario Atemschutz
Gfr Kobler Marcus Atemschutz / TLF
Sdt Balazs Peter Atemschutz / TLF
Sdt Carvalho Ferreira Simoes Luis Manuel Atemschutz
Sdt Clalüna Gian Reto Atemschutz
Sdt Giovanoli Roberto Atemschutz / TLF
Sdt Halter Fabian Atemschutz
Sdt Krieg René TLF
Sdt Meuli Alexander Atemschutz
Sdt Ming Karin Atemschutz / TLF
Sdt Ming Enrico TLF
Sdt Salis Sergio Atemschutz

Vorstand Trais Lejs

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Ming Heinz Vorstand Trais Lejs
Maj Wallnöfer Andri Kommandant
Hptm Hägeli Philipp Vize Kdt
Hptm Kefalas Alexander Vize Kdt
Four Battaglia Linard Rechnungsführer
-- Giovanoli Peter Vorstand Trais Lejs
-- Kast Christian
-- Kees Curdin Vorstand Trais Lejs

Mannschaft Sils

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Wallnöfer Andri Kommandant
Hptm Hägeli Philipp Vize Kdt
Lt Clalüna Nadia Atemschutz
Lt Pedrun Fadri Atemschutz
Kpl Coretti Adriano Atemschutz / TLF
Kpl Hungerbühler Reto Atemschutz
Kpl Meuli Carlo Atemschutz
Kpl Perl Curdin Atemschutz
Kpl Salis Dario Atemschutz
Gfr Kobler Marcus Atemschutz / TLF
Sdt Aebi Joel Atemschutz
Sdt Breu Pascal
Sdt Chiesa Mirco Atemschutz
Sdt Clalüna Gian Reto Atemschutz
Sdt Clalüna Ramona Atemschutz
Sdt Clalüna Andri Atemschutz
Sdt Coretti Enrico Atemschutz
Sdt Da Silva Almeida Carlos Manuel Atemschutz
Sdt Giovanoli Gabriela Atemschutz
Sdt Halter Fabian Atemschutz
Sdt Kobler Florian Atemschutz
Sdt Krieg René TLF
Sdt Meuli Alexander Atemschutz
Sdt Meuli Angela Atemschutz
Sdt Meuli Marcus Atemschutz
Sdt Ming Enrico TLF
Sdt Ming Karin Atemschutz / TLF
Sdt Räz Curdin Atemschutz
Sdt Rominger Roger
Sdt Salis Sergio Atemschutz
Sdt Scibilia Nicola Atemschutz
Sdt Tschenett Andri Atemschutz
Sdt Willy Claudio Atemschutz
AdF Harscoat Denis Atemschutz
AdF Kobler Nico Atemschutz
AdF Oliveira dos Santos Jessica Atemschutz
AdF Padrun Sandro Atemschutz
AdF Räz Marietta Atemschutz
AdF Zellweger Yannick Atemschutz

Mannschaft Silvaplana

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Kefalas Alexander Vize Kdt
Lt Murbach Simon Atemschutz
Lt Rodrigues Carlos Atemschutz / TLF
Kpl Dias Monteiro Luis Filipe Atemschutz / TLF
Kpl Kienast Domenic Atemschutz
Sdt Ambrosio Luca Atemschutz
Sdt Balazs Peter Atemschutz / TLF
Sdt Carvalho Ferreira Simoes Luis Manuel Atemschutz
Sdt Casagrande Tatjana Atemschutz
Sdt Del Moro Simone Atemschutz
Sdt Giger Gian-Andri Atemschutz
Sdt Giovanoli Roberto Atemschutz / TLF
Sdt Heimoz Anina Atemschutz
Sdt Hercod Vincent Atemschutz
Sdt Knellwolf Andrin Atemschutz
Sdt Raimondo Luciano Atemschutz
Sdt Schuler Nadja Atemschutz
AdF Giachi Francesco Atemschutz
AdF Krapf Cornelia Atemschutz
AdF Martins Calheiros Gonçalo Atemschutz
AdF Martins da Silva Jose Antonio Atemschutz
AdF Nemeth Alexandra Atemschutz

Maschinisten

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Gfr Kobler Marcus Atemschutz / TLF
Sdt Breu Pascal
Sdt Rominger Roger
Sdt Scibilia Nicola Atemschutz

Mannschaft sonstige Gemeinde

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Sdt Maslyanko Artem Atemschutz
Sdt Romanowski Nico Atemschutz

Atemschutz

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Kefalas Alexander Vize Kdt
Lt Clalüna Nadia Atemschutz
Lt Murbach Simon Atemschutz
Lt Pedrun Fadri Atemschutz
Kpl Coretti Adriano Atemschutz / TLF
Kpl Hungerbühler Reto Atemschutz
Kpl Kienast Domenic Atemschutz
Kpl Meuli Carlo Atemschutz
Kpl Perl Curdin Atemschutz
Kpl Salis Dario Atemschutz
Sdt Aebi Joel Atemschutz
Sdt Ambrosio Luca Atemschutz
Sdt Carvalho Ferreira Simoes Luis Manuel Atemschutz
Sdt Casagrande Tatjana Atemschutz
Sdt Clalüna Ramona Atemschutz
Sdt Clalüna Andri Atemschutz
Sdt Coretti Enrico Atemschutz
Sdt Da Silva Almeida Carlos Manuel Atemschutz
Sdt Del Moro Simone Atemschutz
Sdt Giger Gian-Andri Atemschutz
Sdt Giovanoli Gabriela Atemschutz
Sdt Heimoz Anina Atemschutz
Sdt Hercod Vincent Atemschutz
Sdt Kobler Florian Atemschutz
Sdt Meuli Alexander Atemschutz
Sdt Meuli Angela Atemschutz
Sdt Raimondo Luciano Atemschutz
Sdt Räz Curdin Atemschutz
Sdt Schuler Nadja Atemschutz
Sdt Willy Claudio Atemschutz

Fahrer C/C1

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Wallnöfer Andri Kommandant
Hptm Kefalas Alexander Vize Kdt
Lt Rodrigues Carlos Atemschutz / TLF
Kpl Coretti Adriano Atemschutz / TLF
Kpl Dias Monteiro Luis Filipe Atemschutz / TLF
Gfr Kobler Marcus Atemschutz / TLF
Sdt Balazs Peter Atemschutz / TLF
Sdt Carvalho Ferreira Simoes Luis Manuel Atemschutz
Sdt Giovanoli Roberto Atemschutz / TLF
Sdt Halter Fabian Atemschutz
Sdt Krieg René TLF
Sdt Ming Karin Atemschutz / TLF
Sdt Ming Enrico TLF

Kommando

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Wallnöfer Andri Kommandant
Hptm Hägeli Philipp Vize Kdt
Hptm Kefalas Alexander Vize Kdt