Personen

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Schläpfer Rolf Kommandant
Hptm Albrecht Michel Vize Kommandant
Hptm Buchli Hanspeter Of Verbindung Gemeinde
Hptm Pol Patrick Chef ABC-Wehr
Hptm Ruppenthal Marcel Of Stab
Oblt Bayer Andreas Chef ABC-Wehr
Oblt Böni Remo Of Internet
Oblt Brenn Christian Of ABC Sicherheit
Oblt Kunz Ricco Chef Zug Süd
Oblt Schäch Gunther Chef Zug Nord
Oblt Sulser Marco Of PSAgA
Lt Beer Pascale Of ABC-Wehr
Lt Grand Marcel Of Gabelstapler
Lt Hauenstein Pius Of Stab
Lt Paulin Urs Of EDV
Lt Vincenz Roy Of Zug Nord
Wm Cugnach Claudio Wm Zug Nord
Wm Manetsch Thomas Wm Zug Süd
Kpl Bärtsch Otmar Grfhr Zug Süd
Kpl Dela Luna Glevenson Grfhr ABC-Wehr
Kpl Graf Marco Grfhr Zug Süd
Kpl Grob Florian Grfhr Zug Nord
Kpl Haberstich Thomas Grfhr Zug Süd
Kpl Klemmer Sacha Grfhr Zug Nord
Kpl Pfleghar Mark Grfhr Zug Nord
Kpl Tobisch Maria Grfhr Samariter
Kpl Wiedemann Thomas Grfhr Zug Nord
Kpl Ziegler Daniel Grfhr Zug Süd
Sdt Balzer Christoph
Sdt Becsey Pascal
Sdt Damiano Giovanni
Sdt Ebling Ronny
Sdt Felix Ricarda
Sdt Filli Rilana
Sdt Fucke Marian
Sdt Gadeschi Patrick
Sdt Gnatenko Nikita
Sdt Gysi Nicole
Sdt Hoff Moritz
Sdt Holzschuh Martin
Sdt Inderst Alexander
Sdt Kleingutti Stefan
Sdt Kunz Matthias
Sdt Meiler Aita
Sdt Müller Patrick
Sdt Portmann Ruedi
Sdt Radanovic Nikola
Sdt Roth Seraina
Sdt Rutzer Andrea
Sdt Schläpfer Darleen
Sdt Schnell Thomas
Sdt Schreiber Robert
Sdt Schroll Peter
Sdt Schubert Christian
Sdt Tiefenbacher Linda
Sdt Tragust Daniel
Sdt Trumpp Tobias
Sdt Tschedanoff Vera
Sdt Vogel Markus
Sdt Vogt Benjamin
Sdt von Natzmer Peter
Rekr Alkan Arda
Rekr Boller Matthias
Rekr Clavadetscher Vanessa
Rekr Piccoli Rino
Rekr Schramm Frank
Rekr Stefanitsch Harald
Rekr Züger Vanessa
Rekr Zürcher Gabriel
-- Bender Judit
-- Besse Andras
-- Camenisch Daniela
-- Cathomen Mattiu
-- Coccia Luzi
-- Conrad Ursula
-- Crnogaj Srecko
-- Derungs Orlando
-- Droll Marcel
-- Hepberger Roman
-- Hobi René Chemiefachberater
-- Illien Marco
-- Jäggi Markus
-- Keiser Roland
-- Luck Hans Rudolf Dr.
-- Lusk Renè
-- Maigut Joachim Chemiefachberater
-- Meier Rudolf
-- Pargätzi Andrea
-- Radanovic Darko
-- Rensch Renaldo
-- Rosamilia Franco
-- Schlumpf Martin
-- Schmid Dominik
-- Stöppelmann Georg Chemiefachberater
-- Wolf Josef