Personen

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Schläpfer Rolf Kommandant
Hptm Albrecht Michel Vize Kommandant
Hptm Bruderer Martin Of ABC-Wehr
Hptm Pol Patrick Chef ABC-Wehr
Hptm Ruppenthal Marcel Of Stab
Oblt Bayer Andreas ABC Fachberater
Oblt Beer Pascale Of ABC-Wehr
Oblt Brenn Christian ABC Fachberater
Oblt Grand Marcel Of Zug Nord
Oblt Hauenstein Pius Of Verbindung Gemeinde
Oblt Kirschweng Michael Vors. Einsatzpläne
Oblt Kunz Ricco Chef Zug Süd
Oblt Schäch Gunther Chef Zug Nord
Oblt Sulser Marco Of PSAgA
Lt Bärtsch Otmar Of Zug Süd
Lt Dela Luna Glevenson Of ABC-Wehr
Lt Grob Florian Of Verbindung Gemeinde
Lt Klemmer Sacha Of Zug Nord
Lt Paulin Urs Of EDV
Lt Vincenz Roy Of Spezialfahrzeuge
Wm Cugnach Claudio Wm Zug Nord
Wm Manetsch Thomas Wm Zug Süd
Kpl Clavadetscher Vanessa Grfhr ABC-Wehr
Kpl Felix Ricarda Grfhr Führungsunterstützung
Kpl Gnatenko Nikita Grfhr THL
Kpl Gysi Nicole Grfhr Zug Süd
Kpl Haberstich Thomas Grfhr Maschinisten
Kpl Kleingutti Stefan Grfhr Spezialfahrzeuge
Kpl Piccoli Rino Grfhr Zug Nord
Kpl Schläpfer Darleen Grfhr THL
Kpl Tiefenbacher Linda Grfhr Zug Nord
Kpl Tobisch Maria Grfhr Rettung
Kpl Vogt Benjamin Grfhr Zug Nord
Kpl Züger Vanessa Grfhr Zug Süd
Sdt Abrahamian Raphael
Sdt Alkan Arda
Sdt Axmed Deeg
Sdt Baschung Cyril
Sdt Buchli Karin
Sdt Candinas Sigisbert
Sdt Clénin Ladina
Sdt Conrad Giacomo
Sdt Damiano Giovanni
Sdt Di Silvestre Morena
Sdt Gadeschi Patrick
Sdt Goedicke Florian
Sdt Gubler Joel
Sdt Hoff Moritz
Sdt Holzschuh Martin
Sdt Inderst Alexander
Sdt Jende Lars
Sdt Kunz Matthias
Sdt Ligon Clark
Sdt Marazzi Marina
Sdt Meiler Aita
Sdt Portmann Ruedi
Sdt Ritter Fabio
Sdt Schnell Thomas
Sdt Stehle Christian
Sdt Tragust Daniel
Sdt Werner Daniel
Sdt Zimmermann Felix
Sdt Zürcher Gabriel
-- Bender Judit
-- Besse Andras
-- Camenisch Daniela
-- Cathomen Mattiu
-- Coccia Luzi
-- Conrad Ursula
-- Crnogaj Srecko
-- Derungs Orlando
-- Droll Marcel
-- Gitz Diego
-- Hepberger Roman
-- Holderegger Erwin
-- Illien Marco
-- Jäggi Markus
-- Keiser Roland
-- Luck Hans Rudolf Dr.
-- Lusk Renè
-- Maigut Joachim ABC Fachberater
-- Meier Rudolf
-- Pargätzi Andrea
-- Radanovic Darko
-- Rensch Renaldo
-- Riedberger Marcel
-- Rosamilia Franco
-- Schlumpf Martin
-- Stöppelmann Georg ABC Fachberater
-- Wolf Josef