Kader

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Gustin Domenig
Hptm Keller Thomas Kommandant
Oblt Camenisch Corsin
Oblt Steiner Markus Vizekommandant
Lt Bott Giovanni
Lt Spring Christian
Kpl Egolf Thiago
Kpl Elsa Andri
Kpl Fravi Werner
Kpl Riedhauser Martin
Kpl Sutter Werner

Atemschutz

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Gustin Domenig
Hptm Keller Thomas Kommandant
Oblt Camenisch Corsin
Oblt Steiner Markus Vizekommandant
Lt Bott Giovanni
Lt Spring Christian
Kpl Egolf Thiago
Kpl Elsa Andri
Kpl Fravi Werner
Kpl Riedhauser Martin
Sdt Beeli Sandro
Sdt Berni Martin
Sdt Berni Heinz
Sdt Buchli Manuel
Sdt Camenisch Mathias
Sdt Cantieni Dario
Sdt Cantieni Tizian
Sdt Cantieni Rolf
Sdt Cantieni Cyril
Sdt Corti Nino
Sdt Derungs Robert Materialwart
Sdt Dolf Markus
Sdt Dolf Armon
Sdt Dolf Conradin
Sdt Dolf Thomas
Sdt Egle Julian
Sdt Fravi Damian
Sdt Fravi Christian
Sdt Gadient Urs
Sdt Glauser Samuel
Sdt Grad Felix
Sdt Gustin Ursin
Sdt Jäger Jörg
Sdt Keller Reinhard
Sdt Lunetta Massimo
Sdt Mengelt Stefan
Sdt Pratico Sergio
Sdt Riedhauser Philipp
Sdt Schneider Thomas
Sdt Simonett Andreas
Sdt Sutter Reto
Sdt Sutter Mirco
Sdt Thaller Daniel
Sdt Van Gent Maximilian
Sdt Vitetti Luigi
Sdt Waser Jan

Zug I

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Lt Spring Christian
Kpl Elsa Andri
Sdt Berni Martin
Sdt Berni Heinz
Sdt Buchli Manuel
Sdt Corti Nino
Sdt Dolf Armon
Sdt Dolf Beni
Sdt Egle Julian
Sdt Fravi Damian
Sdt Grischott Johann Georg
Sdt Mengelt Stefan
Sdt Sutter Mirco
Sdt Van Gent Maximilian

Zug III

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Gustin Domenig
Kpl Sutter Werner
Sdt Beeli Beat
Sdt Cantieni Tizian
Sdt Cantieni Dario
Sdt Dolf Markus
Sdt Fravi Christian
Sdt Gadient Urs
Sdt Glauser Samuel
Sdt Grad Felix
Sdt Gustin Ursin
Sdt Heinz Georg
Sdt Michael Peider
Sdt Thaller Daniel
Sdt Waser Jan

Zug IV

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Oblt Camenisch Corsin
Kpl Egolf Thiago
Kpl Riedhauser Martin
Sdt Beeli Sandro
Sdt Cantieni Marcel
Sdt Dolf Conradin
Sdt Hugentobler Philipp
Sdt Jäger Jörg
Sdt Lunetta Massimo
Sdt Mark Florian
Sdt Pratico Sergio
Sdt Riedhauser Philipp
Sdt Schilling Reiner

Zug II

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Lt Bott Giovanni
Kpl Fravi Werner
Sdt Camenisch Mathias
Sdt Cantieni Armon
Sdt Cantieni Rolf
Sdt Cantieni Cyril
Sdt Dolf Thomas
Sdt Jenny Peider
Sdt Keller Reinhard
Sdt Schneider Thomas
Sdt Simonett Andreas
Sdt Sutter Reto
Sdt Vitetti Luigi

alle Personen

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Rudin Ernst Brunnenmeister
Hptm Gustin Domenig
Hptm Keller Thomas Kommandant
Oblt Camenisch Corsin
Oblt Steiner Markus Vizekommandant
Lt Bott Giovanni
Lt Spring Christian
Kpl Egolf Thiago
Kpl Elsa Andri
Kpl Fravi Werner
Kpl Riedhauser Martin
Kpl Sutter Werner
Sdt Arpagaus Franco Materialwart
Sdt Beeli Sandro
Sdt Beeli Beat
Sdt Berni Heinz
Sdt Berni Martin
Sdt Buchli Manuel
Sdt Camenisch Mathias
Sdt Cantieni Dario
Sdt Cantieni Marcel
Sdt Cantieni Tizian
Sdt Cantieni Armon
Sdt Cantieni Rolf
Sdt Cantieni Cyril
Sdt Corti Nino
Sdt Derungs Robert Materialwart
Sdt Dolf Markus
Sdt Dolf Armon
Sdt Dolf Beni
Sdt Dolf Conradin
Sdt Dolf Thomas
Sdt Egle Julian
Sdt Fravi Christian
Sdt Fravi Damian
Sdt Gadient Urs
Sdt Glauser Samuel
Sdt Grad Felix
Sdt Grischott Johann Georg
Sdt Gustin Ursin
Sdt Heinz Georg
Sdt Hugentobler Philipp
Sdt Jäger Jörg
Sdt Jenny Peider
Sdt Keller Reinhard
Sdt Lunetta Massimo
Sdt Mark Florian
Sdt Mengelt Stefan
Sdt Michael Peider
Sdt Pratico Sergio
Sdt Riedhauser Philipp
Sdt Schamaun Roman
Sdt Schilling Reiner
Sdt Schneider Thomas
Sdt Simonett Andreas
Sdt Sutter Reto
Sdt Sutter Mirco
Sdt Thaller Daniel
Sdt Van Gent Maximilian
Sdt Vitetti Luigi
Sdt Waser Jan
-- Bonadurer Roman Brunnenmeister

Brunnenmeister

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Rudin Ernst Brunnenmeister
-- Bonadurer Roman Brunnenmeister

Materialwart

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Sdt Arpagaus Franco Materialwart
Sdt Derungs Robert Materialwart
Sdt Schamaun Roman

Kommando

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Keller Thomas Kommandant
Oblt Steiner Markus Vizekommandant

Neue Adf 2019

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Sdt Cantieni Cyril
Sdt Egle Julian
Sdt Grad Felix
Sdt Jäger Jörg
Sdt Keller Reinhard
Sdt Mark Florian
Sdt Simonett Andreas
Sdt Van Gent Maximilian

Vorstand

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Keller Thomas Kommandant
Oblt Steiner Markus Vizekommandant
Kpl Sutter Werner
Sdt Cantieni Marcel
Sdt Simonett Andreas

Donat

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Gustin Domenig
Kpl Elsa Andri
Kpl Fravi Werner
Sdt Cantieni Marcel
Sdt Cantieni Dario
Sdt Cantieni Rolf
Sdt Cantieni Armon
Sdt Cantieni Tizian
Sdt Derungs Robert Materialwart
Sdt Fravi Christian
Sdt Glauser Samuel
Sdt Grad Felix
Sdt Gustin Ursin
Sdt Michael Peider
Sdt Pratico Sergio
Sdt Sutter Reto

Casti-Wergenstein

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Lt Spring Christian
Sdt Dolf Thomas
Sdt Dolf Markus
Sdt Dolf Armon
Sdt Egle Julian
Sdt Schilling Reiner

Lohn

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Sdt Buchli Manuel
Sdt Corti Nino
Sdt Simonett Andreas

Mathon

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Kpl Sutter Werner
Sdt Beeli Beat
Sdt Beeli Sandro
Sdt Camenisch Mathias
Sdt Dolf Beni
Sdt Sutter Mirco

Zillis-Reischen

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Keller Thomas Kommandant
Oblt Camenisch Corsin
Oblt Steiner Markus Vizekommandant
Lt Bott Giovanni
Kpl Egolf Thiago
Kpl Riedhauser Martin
Sdt Arpagaus Franco Materialwart
Sdt Berni Martin
Sdt Berni Heinz
Sdt Cantieni Cyril
Sdt Dolf Conradin
Sdt Fravi Damian
Sdt Gadient Urs
Sdt Grischott Johann Georg
Sdt Heinz Georg
Sdt Hugentobler Philipp
Sdt Jäger Jörg
Sdt Jenny Peider
Sdt Keller Reinhard
Sdt Lunetta Massimo
Sdt Mark Florian
Sdt Mengelt Stefan
Sdt Riedhauser Philipp
Sdt Schamaun Roman
Sdt Schneider Thomas
Sdt Thaller Daniel
Sdt Van Gent Maximilian
Sdt Vitetti Luigi
Sdt Waser Jan