alle Personen

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Tiefenthal Rico Kommandant
Lt Gredig Christoph Vizekommandant
Four Giovanoli Fabio Fourier
Kpl Hinterberger Christian Gruppenführer
Kpl Löffel Christian Atemschutz
Kpl Moser Roger Gruppenführer AS
Kpl Müller Roman Gruppenführer AS
Kpl Müller Marco Gruppenführer
Kpl Triebe Matthias Atemschutz
Gfr Lippuner Martin TLF Maschinist
Gfr Seiler Martin Atemschutz
Gfr Veraguth Bruno Werkamt
Gfr Veraguth Nico Materialwart
Sdt Akca Enes Atemschutz
Sdt Barandun Marcel AdF
Sdt Barrea Pascal AdF
Sdt Bigler Patrik Atemschutz
Sdt Clement Gerhard Atemschutz
Sdt Collet Marco Atemschutz
Sdt Deplazes Adrian AdF
Sdt Fravi Dyonnis Atemschutz
Sdt Hinterberger Tobias Maschinist
Sdt Hosang Flavio AdF
Sdt Hosang Renato Atemschutz
Sdt Künzler Thomas Atemschutz
Sdt Lippuner Reto AdF
Sdt Neubaner Gleide AdF
Sdt Rezzoli Gian-Andrea Atemschutz
Sdt Richli Remo Atemschutz
Sdt Roussette Sebastian Atemschutz
Sdt Roussette Mathieu Atemschutz
Sdt Tönett Andri Atemschutz
Sdt Veraguth Jürg AdF
Sam Aeberhard Corinne Samariter
Sam Aeberhard Christian Samariter Feuerwehrgruppe
Sam Brot Angelika Samariter
Sam Brunner Margrit Samariter Feuerwehrgruppe
Sam Fasciati Susanne Samariter
Sam Fischer Saskia Samariter Feuerwehrgruppe
Sam Giovanoli Evelin Samariter
Sam Hälg Christian Samariter Feuerwehrgruppe
Sam Heinz Anna Samariter Feuerwehrgruppe
Sam Kienast Pia Samariter
Sam Kunz Riana Samariter Feuerwehrgruppe
Sam Kunz Frieda Samariter
Sam Künzler Heidi Samariter Feuerwehrgruppe
Sam Kuoni Renza Samariter
Sam Lareida Bianca Samariter
Sam Mark Flavia Samariter
Sam Mark Markus Samariter
Sam Mirer Sylvia Samariter
Sam Müller Petra Samariter
Sam Riedi-Thomann Ladina Samariter
Sam Schmid Daniela Samariter
Sam Schuoler Brigitte Samariter Feuerwehrgruppe
Sam Werthan Manuela Samariter
Sam Zweifel Katrin Samariter
Rekr Akca Emre Atemschutz

Kader

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Tiefenthal Rico Kommandant
Lt Gredig Christoph Vizekommandant
Four Giovanoli Fabio Fourier
Kpl Löffel Christian Atemschutz
Kpl Moser Roger Gruppenführer AS
Kpl Müller Roman Gruppenführer AS
Kpl Müller Marco Gruppenführer
Kpl Triebe Matthias Atemschutz
Gfr Lippuner Martin TLF Maschinist
Gfr Veraguth Nico Materialwart
Gfr Veraguth Bruno Werkamt