Aktiv

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Sdt Attenhofer Urs
Sdt Furger Andri
Sdt Peball Daniel
Sdt Stoffel Ernst

Mannschaft

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Sdt Aebersold Christian
Sdt Baptista Luca
Sdt Bürgi Corsin
Sdt Heinz Urs
Sdt Maute Samuel
Sdt Mengelt René Magaziner
Sdt Meuli Rico
Sdt Peball Daniel
Sdt Simmen-Nicca Jürg
Sdt Stoffel Ernst
Sdt Trepp Samuel
Sdt Trepp Ernst
Sdt Wieland Kurt

Alarmgruppen

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Lt Nicca Roland
Sdt Aebersold Sebastian
Sdt Aebersold Michael
Sdt Bürgi Corsin
Sdt Clopath Noah
Sdt Coray Claudio
Sdt Köhler Maik
Sdt Simmen Lukas

Kader

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Baschung Philipp
Oblt Dettli Kurt
Oblt Strub Orlando
Lt Mengelt Thomas
Lt Meuli Marco
Lt Nicca Roland
Lt Rüedi Samuel
Lt Trepp Johannes
Kpl Flütsch Andreas
Kpl Furler Marius
Kpl Hobi Reto
Kpl Hosig Alexander
Kpl Lorez-Casanova Martin
Kpl Luzi Markus
Kpl Luzi Roman
Kpl Meuli Erich
Kpl Rüedi Reto
Kpl Zinsli Gian

Hinterrhein

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Lt Trepp Johannes
Kpl Lorez-Casanova Martin
Sdt Egger Thomas
Sdt Furger Andri
Sdt Lorez Fabrizio
Sdt Stoffel Christian jun.
Sdt Trepp Samuel

Nufenen

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Baschung Philipp
Lt Meuli Marco
Sdt Attenhofer Urs
Sdt Hosig Martin
Sdt Meuli Rico
Sdt Meuli Franz
Sdt Simmen Lukas
Sdt Trepp Ernst
Sdt Trepp Stefan
Sdt Wieland Kurt

Splügen

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Oblt Strub Orlando
Lt Mengelt Thomas
Lt Rüedi Samuel
Kpl Flütsch Andreas
Kpl Hobi Reto
Kpl Luzi Markus
Kpl Meuli Erich
Kpl Rüedi Reto
Kpl Zinsli Gian
Sdt Aebersold Christian
Sdt Aebersold Michael
Sdt Aebersold Sebastian
Sdt Attenhofer Luzi
Sdt Bänninger Gian
Sdt Baptista Luca
Sdt Baptista Romano
Sdt Bürgi Corsin
Sdt Calonder Flurin
Sdt Catrina Silvio
Sdt Clopath Noah
Sdt Cristallo Thomas
Sdt Jeuch Michael
Sdt Köhler Maik
Sdt Marti Roger
Sdt Maute Samuel
Sdt Mengelt Dominik
Sdt Mengelt René Magaziner
Sdt Mengelt Renato
Sdt Peball Daniel
Sdt Rüedi Markus
Sdt Simmen Dario
Sdt Stoffel Ernst
Sdt Tajariol René
Sdt Turner John

Sufers

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Oblt Dettli Kurt
Lt Nicca Roland
Kpl Furler Marius
Kpl Hosig Alexander
Kpl Luzi Roman
Sdt Coray Claudio
Sdt Freschi David
Sdt Gilli Christ Johannes
Sdt Gloor Simon
Sdt Heinz Urs
Sdt Müller Marco
Sdt Simmen-Nicca Jürg

TLF / MS

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Lt Meuli Marco
Lt Rüedi Samuel
Kpl Hobi Reto
Kpl Luzi Markus
Sdt Calonder Flurin
Sdt Catrina Silvio
Sdt Clopath Noah
Sdt Freschi David
Sdt Furger Andri
Sdt Heinz Urs
Sdt Hosig Martin
Sdt Marti Roger
Sdt Müller Marco
Sdt Rüedi Markus
Sdt Stoffel Christian jun.

Mech.Leiter

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Kpl Flütsch Andreas
Kpl Lorez-Casanova Martin
Sdt Bänninger Gian
Sdt Cristallo Thomas

Atemschutz

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Baschung Philipp
Oblt Dettli Kurt
Lt Mengelt Thomas
Lt Nicca Roland
Lt Trepp Johannes
Kpl Luzi Roman
Kpl Meuli Erich
Kpl Zinsli Gian
Sdt Aebersold Michael
Sdt Aebersold Sebastian
Sdt Attenhofer Luzi
Sdt Baptista Romano
Sdt Egger Thomas
Sdt Gilli Christ Johannes
Sdt Gloor Simon
Sdt Jeuch Michael
Sdt Köhler Maik
Sdt Lorez Fabrizio
Sdt Mengelt Dominik
Sdt Mengelt Renato
Sdt Meuli Franz
Sdt Simmen Lukas
Sdt Simmen Dario
Sdt Trepp Stefan
Sdt Turner John