alle Personen

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Cantieni Jon Offizier ADL Fahrer
Lt Erni Curdin ADL-Fahrer
Lt Fried Schimun Offizier / Fahrer C1
Lt Viletta Reto
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Four Valentin Duri Fourier
Kpl à Porta Tumasch
Kpl Benderer Jachen
Kpl Cadonau Arno
Kpl Cantieni Andri TLF-Fahrer
Kpl Casanova Andreas
Kpl Fedi Mauro
Kpl Giacomelli Rino
Kpl Giacomelli Rino
Kpl Hässig Mario
Kpl Monteiro Di Santos Marco Paulo
Kpl Paradela dos Reis Hugo Miguel
Kpl Pinösch Andrea
Kpl Rodrigues da Silva Philippe Manuel
Kpl Roth Johannes
Kpl Vital Daniel
Sdt Aebi Christian
Sdt Andry Curdin
Sdt Barbüda Reto
Sdt Bazzell Andri
Sdt Bazzell Not
Sdt Bersier Laurent
Sdt Bickel Niculin
Sdt Birrer Roland
Sdt Blanke Cla Duri
Sdt Blümmel Johannes
Sdt Bruno Emanuele
Sdt Campos Dominique
Sdt Campos da Silva Sergio Paulo
Sdt Cantieni Riet TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Cantieni Fadri
Sdt Caviezel Gian
Sdt Caviezel Plasch
Sdt De Araújo Faria Jorge Manuel
Sdt Demonti Cla TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Dias Fabrice
Sdt Dias Ferreira Eduardo Miguel
Sdt Dreier Benjamin ADL-Fahrer
Sdt Felix Duosch Fadri
Sdt Fernandes Nunes Rui Tiago
Sdt Filli Marco TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Florineth Mario
Sdt Florineth Arno
Sdt Franziscus Roland TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Franziscus Marcel
Sdt Franziscus Gian Reto
Sdt Ghilotti Corrado
Sdt Gurtner Markus
Sdt Horber Flurin
Sdt Hürlimann Stefan
Sdt Jäger Remo
Sdt Jovanovic Mitar
Sdt Juon Men Duri
Sdt Luppi Reto
Sdt Luzzi Chasper
Sdt Mair Marc
Sdt Mantello Domenico
Sdt Marugg Flurin
Sdt Maskos Luca
Sdt Meyer Niculin
Sdt Monteiro Santos Nuno Miguel
Sdt Morell Fatmir
Sdt Murtas Patric
Sdt Nuotclà Flurin
Sdt Pazeller Gian Andrea
Sdt Peer Steivan
Sdt Pfranger Beat
Sdt Poo Christian
Sdt Prenner Flurin
Sdt Prevost Benjamin
Sdt Rauch Marina
Sdt Rauch Claudio
Sdt Reckzeh Judith
Sdt Riatsch Andri
Sdt Ribeiro Cardoso Vitor Manuel
Sdt Sarasin Uriel David
Sdt Schreurs Pieter
Sdt Spiller Dumeng
Sdt Stecher Domenic
Sdt Strimer Gian Luca
Sdt Theiner Marco
Sdt Tönett Jon Armon
Sdt Trottmann Fabian
Sdt Vierà Goncalves Paulo Cesar
Sdt Vital Flavio
Sdt Vonlanthen Stefan
Sdt Zaric Branislav
Rekr Brooks Austin Jesse
Rekr Fasani Sandro
Rekr Fedi Deborah
Rekr Lombardo Fabio
Rekr Milojevic Nedjelko
Rekr Oliveira Ribeiro Diogo Filippe
Rekr Ritzmann Niculin
Rekr Schmidt Linard
Rekr Viletta Renato
Rekr Waser Gianclaudio

Strassenrettung

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Cantieni Jon Offizier ADL Fahrer
Lt Fried Schimun Offizier / Fahrer C1
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Kpl à Porta Tumasch
Kpl Casanova Andreas
Kpl Hässig Mario
Kpl Monteiro Di Santos Marco Paulo
Kpl Paradela dos Reis Hugo Miguel
Kpl Pinösch Andrea
Kpl Rodrigues da Silva Philippe Manuel
Sdt Demonti Cla TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Fernandes Nunes Rui Tiago
Sdt Luppi Reto
Sdt Mantello Domenico
Sdt Marugg Flurin
Sdt Monteiro Santos Nuno Miguel
Sdt Ribeiro Cardoso Vitor Manuel

ABC-Wehr

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Erni Curdin ADL-Fahrer
Lt Viletta Reto
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Kpl Cadonau Arno
Kpl Giacomelli Rino
Kpl Rodrigues da Silva Philippe Manuel
Sdt Barbüda Reto
Sdt Bersier Laurent
Sdt Dias Ferreira Eduardo Miguel
Sdt Felix Duosch Fadri
Sdt Juon Men Duri
Sdt Murtas Patric
Sdt Pfranger Beat
Sdt Stecher Domenic
Sdt Trottmann Fabian

Pioniere

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Kpl à Porta Tumasch
Kpl Benderer Jachen
Kpl Cantieni Andri TLF-Fahrer
Kpl Fedi Mauro
Kpl Hässig Mario
Kpl Pinösch Andrea
Sdt Aebi Christian
Sdt Bazzell Not
Sdt Blanke Cla Duri
Sdt Blümmel Johannes
Sdt Bruno Emanuele
Sdt Campos da Silva Sergio Paulo
Sdt Caviezel Plasch
Sdt De Araújo Faria Jorge Manuel
Sdt Florineth Arno
Sdt Hürlimann Stefan
Sdt Jäger Remo
Sdt Jovanovic Mitar
Sdt Mair Marc
Sdt Morell Fatmir
Sdt Nuotclà Flurin
Sdt Rauch Marina
Sdt Rauch Claudio
Sdt Reckzeh Judith
Sdt Ribeiro Cardoso Vitor Manuel
Sdt Strimer Gian Luca
Sdt Theiner Marco
Sdt Tönett Jon Armon
Sdt Vierà Goncalves Paulo Cesar
Sdt Vital Flavio
Sdt Vonlanthen Stefan
Sdt Zaric Branislav

Magaziner

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Kpl Pinösch Andrea
Sdt Bazzell Not
Sdt Strimer Gian Luca

AS - Träger

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Fried Schimun Offizier / Fahrer C1
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Four Valentin Duri Fourier
Kpl Cadonau Arno
Kpl Giacomelli Rino
Kpl Vital Daniel
Sdt Barbüda Reto
Sdt Bazzell Andri
Sdt Bersier Laurent
Sdt Birrer Roland
Sdt Campos Dominique
Sdt Caviezel Gian
Sdt Dias Fabrice
Sdt Florineth Mario
Sdt Franziscus Marcel
Sdt Franziscus Gian Reto
Sdt Ghilotti Corrado
Sdt Gurtner Markus
Sdt Horber Flurin
Sdt Luppi Reto
Sdt Luzzi Chasper
Sdt Mantello Domenico
Sdt Marugg Flurin
Sdt Maskos Luca
Sdt Monteiro Santos Nuno Miguel
Sdt Pazeller Gian Andrea
Sdt Peer Steivan
Sdt Pfranger Beat
Sdt Poo Christian
Sdt Prenner Flurin
Sdt Prevost Benjamin
Sdt Riatsch Andri
Sdt Schreurs Pieter
Sdt Spiller Dumeng
Sdt Stecher Domenic
Sdt Trottmann Fabian

Maschinistengruppe

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Cantieni Jon Offizier ADL Fahrer
Lt Erni Curdin ADL-Fahrer
Lt Viletta Reto
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Kpl Casanova Andreas
Kpl Monteiro Di Santos Marco Paulo
Kpl Paradela dos Reis Hugo Miguel
Kpl Rodrigues da Silva Philippe Manuel
Kpl Roth Johannes
Sdt Andry Curdin
Sdt Bickel Niculin
Sdt Cantieni Riet TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Cantieni Fadri
Sdt Demonti Cla TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Dreier Benjamin ADL-Fahrer
Sdt Fernandes Nunes Rui Tiago
Sdt Filli Marco TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Franziscus Roland TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Juon Men Duri
Sdt Meyer Niculin
Sdt Murtas Patric
Sdt Sarasin Uriel David

Fahrer C1

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Cantieni Jon Offizier ADL Fahrer
Lt Erni Curdin ADL-Fahrer
Lt Fried Schimun Offizier / Fahrer C1
Lt Viletta Reto
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Kpl à Porta Tumasch
Kpl Cadonau Arno
Kpl Cantieni Andri TLF-Fahrer
Kpl Paradela dos Reis Hugo Miguel
Kpl Rodrigues da Silva Philippe Manuel
Kpl Roth Johannes
Sdt Bickel Niculin
Sdt Cantieni Riet TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Dreier Benjamin ADL-Fahrer
Sdt Filli Marco TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Franziscus Roland TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Juon Men Duri
Sdt Meyer Niculin

Stab

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher

Offizier

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Cantieni Jon Offizier ADL Fahrer
Lt Erni Curdin ADL-Fahrer
Lt Fried Schimun Offizier / Fahrer C1
Lt Viletta Reto
Kpl Cadonau Arno
Kpl Giacomelli Rino
Kpl Hässig Mario

Gruppenführer

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Four Valentin Duri Fourier
Kpl à Porta Tumasch
Kpl Benderer Jachen
Kpl Cadonau Arno
Kpl Cantieni Andri TLF-Fahrer
Kpl Casanova Andreas
Kpl Fedi Mauro
Kpl Giacomelli Rino
Kpl Giacomelli Rino
Kpl Hässig Mario
Kpl Monteiro Di Santos Marco Paulo
Kpl Paradela dos Reis Hugo Miguel
Kpl Pinösch Andrea
Kpl Rodrigues da Silva Philippe Manuel
Kpl Roth Johannes
Kpl Vital Daniel
Sdt Luppi Reto
Sdt Marugg Flurin

Gemeinde

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Sdt Capo funtanas cccc