alle Personen

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Mantello Domenico
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Cantieni Jon Offizier ADL Fahrer
Lt Erni Curdin ADL-Fahrer
Lt Fried Schimun Offizier / Fahrer C1
Lt Viletta Reto
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Four Valentin Duri Fourier
Kpl à Porta Tumasch
Kpl Benderer Jachen
Kpl Cadonau Arno
Kpl Cantieni Andri TLF-Fahrer
Kpl Casanova Andreas
Kpl Fedi Mauro
Kpl Giacomelli Rino
Kpl Hässig Mario
Kpl Monteiro Di Santos Marco Paulo
Kpl Noder Corsin
Kpl Paradela dos Reis Hugo Miguel
Kpl Pinösch Andrea
Kpl Rodrigues da Silva Philippe Manuel
Kpl Roth Johannes
Kpl Stuppan Rico
Kpl Vital Daniel
Sdt Aebi Christian
Sdt Andry Curdin
Sdt Barbüda Reto
Sdt Bazzell Andri
Sdt Bazzell Not
Sdt Beer Michael TLF / ADL-Fahrer
Sdt Bersier Laurent
Sdt Bickel Niculin
Sdt Birrer Roland
Sdt Blanke Cla Duri
Sdt Blümmel Johannes
Sdt Bruno Emanuele
Sdt Bulfoni Riet
Sdt Campos Dominique
Sdt Campos da Silva Sergio Paulo
Sdt Cantieni Riet TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Cantieni Fadri
Sdt Caprez Laurin
Sdt Caviezel Gian
Sdt Caviezel Plasch
Sdt De Araújo Faria Jorge Manuel
Sdt Demonti Cla TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Dias Fabrice
Sdt Dias Ferreira Eduardo Miguel
Sdt Dreier Benjamin ADL-Fahrer
Sdt Felix Duosch Fadri
Sdt Fernandes Nunes Rui Tiago
Sdt Filli Marco TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Florineth Arno
Sdt Florineth Mario
Sdt Franziscus Gian Reto
Sdt Franziscus Marcel
Sdt Franziscus Roland TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Ghilotti Corrado
Sdt Gurtner Markus
Sdt Horber Flurin
Sdt Hürlimann Stefan
Sdt Jäger Remo
Sdt Jovanovic Mitar
Sdt Juon Men Duri
Sdt Luppi Reto
Sdt Luzi Chasper
Sdt Mair Marc
Sdt Marugg Flurin
Sdt Maskos Luca
Sdt Meyer Niculin
Sdt Monteiro Santos Nuno Miguel
Sdt Morell Fatmir
Sdt Murtas Patric
Sdt Näff Jon Nutal
Sdt Nuotclà Flurin
Sdt Pazeller Gian Andrea
Sdt Peer Steivan
Sdt Pereira Guedes Carlos Manuel
Sdt Pfranger Beat
Sdt Poo Christian
Sdt Prenner Flurin
Sdt Prevost Benjamin
Sdt Rauch Claudio
Sdt Rauch Marina
Sdt Reckzeh Judith
Sdt Riatsch Andri
Sdt Ribeiro Cardoso Vitor Manuel
Sdt Sarasin Uriel David
Sdt Schreurs Pieter
Sdt Schweizer Arthur
Sdt Spiller Dumeng
Sdt Stecher Domenic
Sdt Steinemann Tinet
Sdt Strimer Gian Luca
Sdt Theiner Marco
Sdt Tönett Jon Armon
Sdt Trottmann Fabian
Sdt Vierà Goncalves Paulo Cesar
Sdt Vital Flavio
Sdt Vonlanthen Stefan
Sdt Zaric Branislav

Strassenrettung

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Cantieni Jon Offizier ADL Fahrer
Lt Fried Schimun Offizier / Fahrer C1
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Kpl à Porta Tumasch
Kpl Casanova Andreas
Kpl Hässig Mario
Kpl Monteiro Di Santos Marco Paulo
Kpl Paradela dos Reis Hugo Miguel
Kpl Pinösch Andrea
Kpl Rodrigues da Silva Philippe Manuel
Sdt Beer Michael TLF / ADL-Fahrer
Sdt Demonti Cla TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Dias Ferreira Eduardo Miguel
Sdt Luppi Reto
Sdt Murtas Patric
Sdt Vierà Goncalves Paulo Cesar

AS - Träger

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Mantello Domenico
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Fried Schimun Offizier / Fahrer C1
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Four Valentin Duri Fourier
Kpl Cadonau Arno
Kpl Noder Corsin
Kpl Paradela dos Reis Hugo Miguel
Kpl Rodrigues da Silva Philippe Manuel
Kpl Stuppan Rico
Kpl Vital Daniel
Sdt Bazzell Andri
Sdt Campos Dominique
Sdt Gurtner Markus
Sdt Prenner Flurin
Sdt Ribeiro Cardoso Vitor Manuel
Sdt Spiller Dumeng

ABC-Wehr

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Cantieni Jon Offizier ADL Fahrer
Lt Erni Curdin ADL-Fahrer
Lt Fried Schimun Offizier / Fahrer C1
Lt Viletta Reto
Kpl Giacomelli Rino
Kpl Rodrigues da Silva Philippe Manuel
Sdt Barbüda Reto
Sdt Bruno Emanuele
Sdt De Araújo Faria Jorge Manuel
Sdt Dias Ferreira Eduardo Miguel
Sdt Felix Duosch Fadri
Sdt Gurtner Markus
Sdt Ribeiro Cardoso Vitor Manuel
Sdt Vierà Goncalves Paulo Cesar

Magaziner

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Kpl Cantieni Andri TLF-Fahrer
Kpl Pinösch Andrea
Sdt Beer Michael TLF / ADL-Fahrer
Sdt Strimer Gian Luca

Maschinistengruppe

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Cantieni Jon Offizier ADL Fahrer
Lt Erni Curdin ADL-Fahrer
Lt Viletta Reto
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Kpl Cantieni Andri TLF-Fahrer
Kpl Casanova Andreas
Kpl Giacomelli Rino
Kpl Hässig Mario
Kpl Monteiro Di Santos Marco Paulo
Kpl Paradela dos Reis Hugo Miguel
Kpl Rodrigues da Silva Philippe Manuel
Kpl Roth Johannes
Sdt Bickel Niculin
Sdt Cantieni Riet TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Cantieni Fadri
Sdt Demonti Cla TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Dreier Benjamin ADL-Fahrer
Sdt Filli Marco TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Franziscus Roland TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Jovanovic Mitar
Sdt Juon Men Duri
Sdt Meyer Niculin
Sdt Murtas Patric
Sdt Ribeiro Cardoso Vitor Manuel
Sdt Vierà Goncalves Paulo Cesar

Fahrer C1

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Cantieni Jon Offizier ADL Fahrer
Lt Erni Curdin ADL-Fahrer
Lt Fried Schimun Offizier / Fahrer C1
Lt Viletta Reto
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Kpl à Porta Tumasch
Kpl Cantieni Andri TLF-Fahrer
Kpl Paradela dos Reis Hugo Miguel
Kpl Rodrigues da Silva Philippe Manuel
Kpl Roth Johannes
Sdt Beer Michael TLF / ADL-Fahrer
Sdt Bickel Niculin
Sdt Cantieni Riet TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Dreier Benjamin ADL-Fahrer
Sdt Filli Marco TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Franziscus Roland TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Juon Men Duri
Sdt Meyer Niculin

Sent

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Cantieni Jon Offizier ADL Fahrer
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Kpl Benderer Jachen
Kpl Noder Corsin
Kpl Pinösch Andrea
Kpl Vital Daniel
Sdt Caviezel Gian
Sdt Caviezel Plasch
Sdt Dosantos Sarmento Ramos Antonio
Sdt Filli Marco TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Franziscus Roland TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Horber Flurin
Sdt Jäger Remo
Sdt Luppi Reto
Sdt Nuotclà Flurin
Sdt Peer Steivan
Sdt Poo Christian
Sdt Schreurs Pieter
Sdt Schweizer Arthur
Sdt Theiner Marco
Sdt Vital Flavio

Stab

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher

Offizier

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Cantieni Jon Offizier ADL Fahrer
Lt Erni Curdin ADL-Fahrer
Lt Fried Schimun Offizier / Fahrer C1
Lt Viletta Reto

Scuol/Tarasp

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Mantello Domenico
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Erni Curdin ADL-Fahrer
Lt Fried Schimun Offizier / Fahrer C1
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Kpl Giacomelli Rino
Kpl Paradela dos Reis Hugo Miguel
Kpl Rodrigues da Silva Philippe Manuel
Kpl Roth Johannes
Sdt Bersier Laurent
Sdt Blümmel Johannes
Sdt Bruno Emanuele
Sdt Bulfoni Riet
Sdt Campos Dominique
Sdt Campos da Silva Sergio Paulo
Sdt Cantieni Riet TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Caprez Laurin
Sdt De Araújo Faria Jorge Manuel
Sdt Demonti Cla TLF-Fahrer
Sdt Dias Ferreira Eduardo Miguel
Sdt Dreier Benjamin ADL-Fahrer
Sdt Fernandes Nunes Rui Tiago
Sdt Ghilotti Corrado
Sdt Gurtner Markus
Sdt Jovanovic Mitar
Sdt Juon Men Duri
Sdt Luzi Chasper
Sdt Marugg Flurin
Sdt Maskos Luca
Sdt Meyer Niculin
Sdt Murtas Patric
Sdt Pazeller Gian Andrea
Sdt Prenner Flurin
Sdt Ribeiro Cardoso Vitor Manuel
Sdt Sarasin Uriel David
Sdt Spiller Dumeng
Sdt Stecher Domenic
Sdt Tönett Jon Armon
Sdt Trottmann Fabian
Sdt Vierà Goncalves Paulo Cesar
Sdt Zaric Branislav

Ftan

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Fried Schimun Offizier / Fahrer C1
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Four Valentin Duri Fourier
Kpl à Porta Tumasch
Kpl Cadonau Arno
Kpl Stuppan Rico
Sdt Aebi Christian
Sdt Andry Curdin
Sdt Bazzell Andri
Sdt Bazzell Not
Sdt Beer Michael TLF / ADL-Fahrer
Sdt Blanke Cla Duri
Sdt Cantieni Fadri
Sdt Florineth Mario
Sdt Florineth Arno
Sdt Rauch Claudio
Sdt Rauch Marina
Sdt Steinemann Tinet
Sdt Vonlanthen Stefan

Gruppenführer

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Four Valentin Duri Fourier
Kpl à Porta Tumasch
Kpl Benderer Jachen
Kpl Cadonau Arno
Kpl Cantieni Andri TLF-Fahrer
Kpl Casanova Andreas
Kpl Fedi Mauro
Kpl Giacomelli Rino
Kpl Hässig Mario
Kpl Monteiro Di Santos Marco Paulo
Kpl Noder Corsin
Kpl Paradela dos Reis Hugo Miguel
Kpl Pinösch Andrea
Kpl Rodrigues da Silva Philippe Manuel
Kpl Roth Johannes
Kpl Stuppan Rico
Kpl Vital Daniel
Sdt Luppi Reto
Sdt Marugg Flurin

Ardez/Guarda

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Hptm Planta Andri Vice - Kommandat
Lt Viletta Reto
Fw Truog Michael Materialverantwortlicher
Kpl Casanova Andreas
Kpl Fedi Mauro
Kpl Hässig Mario
Kpl Monteiro Di Santos Marco Paulo
Sdt Barbüda Reto
Sdt Bickel Niculin
Sdt Birrer Roland
Sdt Dias Fabrice
Sdt Franziscus Gian Reto
Sdt Franziscus Marcel
Sdt Hürlimann Stefan
Sdt Mair Marc
Sdt Monteiro Santos Nuno Miguel
Sdt Morell Fatmir
Sdt Näff Jon Nutal
Sdt Pereira Guedes Carlos Manuel
Sdt Pfranger Beat
Sdt Prevost Benjamin
Sdt Reckzeh Judith
Sdt Riatsch Andri
Sdt Strimer Gian Luca

Gemeinde

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Sdt Capo funtanas cccc

Pisocins

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Bonorand Nicki
Bonorand Maria
Bonorand Linard
Goncalves Andre
Koller Dominik
Kruit Imre
Lehmann Amar
Maskos Janik
Morell Adrian
Padrun Matteo
Priuli Lorena
Taisch Noelle
Viletta Jan
Waldvogel Finja
Zanetti Alexander
Maj Andersag Hans Kommandant
Hptm Kunz Andreas Vice - Kommandat
Lt Erni Curdin ADL-Fahrer
Lt Viletta Reto
Kpl Casanova Andreas
Kpl Paradela dos Reis Hugo Miguel
Sdt Maskos Luca