Atemschutz

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Hermann Michael Kdt
Oblt Egger Karl VizeKdt
Oblt Lampert Johannes VizeKdt
Lt Bernard Claudio Orts Off Maienfeld
Lt Jenny Stefan Orts Off Jenins
Lt Jenny Armin Off
Lt Komminoth Ralf Off
Lt Kühne Raffaela Off
Lt Nadig Thomas Ortsoffizier Fläsch
Kpl Adank Jan Grf
Kpl Adank Jürg Grf
Kpl Baumann Andrea Grf
Kpl Beutler Nico Grf
Kpl Bislin Marc Grf
Kpl Bollinger Jan-Rico Grf
Kpl Buchli Karl Maschinist
Kpl Buchli Stefan Maschinist / Grf
Kpl Obrecht Ruedi Grf
Kpl Schlegel Georg Grf
Kpl Wirtz Andreas Grf
Sdt Bär Thomas
Sdt Brunnschweiler Clemens
Sdt Burri Livio
Sdt Cantieni Curdin
Sdt Christoffel Andrin Materialwart Maienfeld
Sdt Derungs Xander
Sdt Enderlin Andreas
Sdt Feusi Martin
Sdt Feusi Romedi
Sdt Hermann Roman
Sdt Jenny Luzi
Sdt Jenny Rico
Sdt Just Hannes
Sdt Keller Lukas
Sdt Lampert Silvan
Sdt Lampert Michael
Sdt Marugg Jürg Maschinist
Sdt Meier John
Sdt Möhr Patrik Maschinist
Sdt Mutzner Rolf Maschinist
Sdt Nänni Joel
Sdt Niederer Marcel
Sdt Obrecht Jürg Severin
Sdt Obrecht Benjamin
Sdt Obrecht Dario
Sdt Ott Jonathan
Sdt Paganini Enio
Sdt Poletti Christian Materialwart
Sdt Rava Mauro
Sdt Riederer Peter Maschinist
Sdt Riedl Björn
Sdt Salzgeber Nick
Sdt Schlegel Christian
Sdt Tanner Dominik
Sdt Thöny Samuel
Sdt Wilhelm Patrick

alle Personen

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Hermann Michael Kdt
Oblt Egger Karl VizeKdt
Oblt Lampert Johannes VizeKdt
Lt Bernard Claudio Orts Off Maienfeld
Lt Jenny Stefan Orts Off Jenins
Lt Jenny Armin Off
Lt Komminoth Ralf Off
Lt Kühne Raffaela Off
Lt Nadig Thomas Ortsoffizier Fläsch
Four Möhr Friedrich Fourier
Kpl Adank Jürg Grf
Kpl Adank Jan Grf
Kpl Baumann Andrea Grf
Kpl Beutler Nico Grf
Kpl Bislin Marc Grf
Kpl Bollinger Jan-Rico Grf
Kpl Buchli Karl Maschinist
Kpl Buchli Stefan Maschinist / Grf
Kpl Obrecht Ruedi Grf
Kpl Schlegel Georg Grf
Kpl Wirtz Andreas Grf
Sdt Bär Thomas
Sdt Brunnschweiler Clemens
Sdt Burri Livio
Sdt Cantieni Curdin
Sdt Christoffel Andrin Materialwart Maienfeld
Sdt Derungs Xander
Sdt Dietsch Adrian
Sdt Ebneter Peter Maschinist
Sdt Enderlin Andreas
Sdt Feusi Martin
Sdt Feusi Romedi
Sdt Guler Roman
Sdt Haltiner Fabian
Sdt Hartmann Rolf Maschinist
Sdt Hartmann Leo Maschinist
Sdt Hermann Roman
Sdt Jenny Luzi
Sdt Jenny Rico
Sdt Just Hannes
Sdt Just Markus Maschinist
Sdt Keller Lukas
Sdt Kunz Nicolas
Sdt Kunz Dario
Sdt Lampert Michael
Sdt Lampert Silvan
Sdt Marugg Jürg Maschinist
Sdt Meier John
Sdt Möhr Peter Maschinist
Sdt Möhr Patrik Maschinist
Sdt Mutzner Rolf Maschinist
Sdt Nänni Joel
Sdt Niederer Marcel
Sdt Obrecht Benjamin
Sdt Obrecht Jürg Severin
Sdt Obrecht Dario
Sdt Ott Jonathan
Sdt Paganini Enio
Sdt Pikettnatel für Wasservers. Accola/Meisser
Sdt Poletti Christian Materialwart
Sdt Rava Mauro
Sdt Riederer Peter Maschinist
Sdt Riedl Björn
Sdt Ruffner Men
Sdt Salzgeber Nick
Sdt Schlegel Christian
Sdt Tanner Dominik
Sdt Thöny Samuel
Sdt Wilhelm Patrick
Sam Amlinger-Sieber Nadja
Sam Sieber Inge
Sam Vinzens Claudia
-- Bachofen Andreas Zweckverband
-- Bantli Hans Wasserversorgung Jenins
-- Bruhin Peter GFS Maienfeld
-- Dürler Heinz Stadtpräsident
-- Erne Sabine Arzt
-- Grünenfelder Irene Gemeinderrat Jenins
-- Sutter Andreas Stadtpolizei
-- Vinzens Jürg Gemeinderat Fläsch
-- Werth Baseli Gemeindepräsident Jenins

Maschinisten

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Lt Bernard Claudio Orts Off Maienfeld
Lt Komminoth Ralf Off
Kpl Buchli Stefan Maschinist / Grf
Kpl Buchli Karl Maschinist
Kpl Wirtz Andreas Grf
Sdt Ebneter Peter Maschinist
Sdt Hartmann Rolf Maschinist
Sdt Hartmann Leo Maschinist
Sdt Just Markus Maschinist
Sdt Marugg Jürg Maschinist
Sdt Möhr Patrik Maschinist
Sdt Möhr Peter Maschinist
Sdt Mutzner Rolf Maschinist
Sdt Obrecht Dario
Sdt Obrecht Jürg Severin
Sdt Obrecht Benjamin
Sdt Riederer Peter Maschinist

Standort Maienfeld

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Hermann Michael Kdt
Lt Bernard Claudio Orts Off Maienfeld
Lt Komminoth Ralf Off
Lt Kühne Raffaela Off
Four Möhr Friedrich Fourier
Kpl Baumann Andrea Grf
Kpl Bislin Marc Grf
Kpl Buchli Stefan Maschinist / Grf
Kpl Buchli Karl Maschinist
Kpl Wirtz Andreas Grf
Sdt Alpiger Martin
Sdt Bär Thomas
Sdt Christoffel Andrin Materialwart Maienfeld
Sdt Dietsch Adrian
Sdt Ebneter Peter Maschinist
Sdt Enderlin Andreas
Sdt Feusi Romedi
Sdt Guler Roman
Sdt Haltiner Fabian
Sdt Hartmann Rolf Maschinist
Sdt Hartmann Leo Maschinist
Sdt Just Hannes
Sdt Just Markus Maschinist
Sdt Lampert Michael
Sdt Meier John
Sdt Möhr Peter Maschinist
Sdt Mutzner Rolf Maschinist
Sdt Niederer Marcel
Sdt Ott Jonathan
Sdt Riederer Peter Maschinist
Sdt Ruffner Men
Sdt Scheuber Michael
Sdt Tanner Dominik
Sdt Thöny Samuel
Sdt Wilhelm Patrick
Rekr Christoffel Romina

Neueingeteilte

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Rekr Christoffel Romina
Rekr Möhring Sandro

Standort Jenins

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Oblt Egger Karl VizeKdt
Oblt Lampert Johannes VizeKdt
Lt Jenny Stefan Orts Off Jenins
Lt Jenny Armin Off
Kpl Beutler Nico Grf
Kpl Bollinger Jan-Rico Grf
Kpl Obrecht Ruedi Grf
Kpl Schlegel Georg Grf
Sdt Burri Livio
Sdt Cantieni Curdin
Sdt Derungs Xander
Sdt Jenny Rico
Sdt Jenny Luzi
Sdt Johanni Patrick
Sdt Keller Lukas
Sdt Kneschaurek Alessandra
Sdt Lampert Silvan
Sdt Nänni Joel
Sdt Obrecht Benjamin
Sdt Obrecht Jürg Severin
Sdt Paganini Enio
Sdt Poletti Christian Materialwart
Sdt Riedl Björn
Sdt Salzgeber Nick
Sdt Schlegel Christian

Gesamtes Kader

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Lt Bernard Claudio Orts Off Maienfeld

Kommando / Pikett

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Hermann Michael Kdt
Oblt Egger Karl VizeKdt
Oblt Lampert Johannes VizeKdt
Lt Bernard Claudio Orts Off Maienfeld
Lt Jenny Armin Off
Lt Komminoth Ralf Off
Lt Kühne Raffaela Off
Lt Nadig Thomas Ortsoffizier Fläsch
Four Möhr Friedrich Fourier

Zug 1

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Lt Bernard Claudio Orts Off Maienfeld
Lt Komminoth Ralf Off
Kpl Bislin Marc Grf
Kpl Buchli Stefan Maschinist / Grf
Sdt Christoffel Andrin Materialwart Maienfeld
Sdt Ebneter Peter Maschinist
Sdt Enderlin Andreas
Sdt Feusi Romedi
Sdt Guler Roman
Sdt Haltiner Fabian
Sdt Hartmann Rolf Maschinist
Sdt Möhr Peter Maschinist
Sdt Niederer Marcel
Sdt Ott Jonathan
Sdt Riederer Peter Maschinist
Sdt Tanner Dominik
Sdt Thöny Samuel
Sdt Wilhelm Patrick

Gruppenführer

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Lt Jenny Stefan Orts Off Jenins
Kpl Baumann Andrea Grf
Kpl Beutler Nico Grf
Kpl Bislin Marc Grf
Kpl Bollinger Jan-Rico Grf
Kpl Buchli Stefan Maschinist / Grf
Kpl Obrecht Ruedi Grf
Kpl Schlegel Georg Grf
Kpl Wirtz Andreas Grf

Zug 2

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Lt Bernard Claudio Orts Off Maienfeld
Lt Kühne Raffaela Off
Kpl Baumann Andrea Grf
Kpl Buchli Karl Maschinist
Kpl Wirtz Andreas Grf
Sdt Alpiger Martin
Sdt Bär Thomas
Sdt Dietsch Adrian
Sdt Hartmann Leo Maschinist
Sdt Just Hannes
Sdt Just Markus Maschinist
Sdt Lampert Michael
Sdt Meier John
Sdt Mutzner Rolf Maschinist
Sdt Ruffner Men
Sdt Scheuber Michael
Rekr Christoffel Romina

Kdo/Four/Materialwart

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Hermann Michael Kdt
Four Möhr Friedrich Fourier
Sdt Christoffel Andrin Materialwart Maienfeld