Kommando

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
OberstLt Stüssi Ruedi C, AHB
Maj Leuzinger Hanspeter C1, AHB
Hptm Schadegg Patrick C, AHB
Hptm Scott Steven AHB

Offiziere

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
OberstLt Stüssi Ruedi C, AHB
Maj Leuzinger Hanspeter C1, AHB
Hptm Schadegg Patrick C, AHB
Hptm Scott Steven AHB
Oblt Becker Hans C, AHB
Oblt Braun Alfred C, AHB
Oblt Hürlimann Reto C1, AHB
Oblt Jenny Jürg C, AHB
Oblt Käslin Roman AHB
Oblt Knezevic Dragan C1, AHB
Oblt Steiger Reto C1, AHB
Oblt Stüssi Karl AHB
Lt Leuzinger Markus AHB
Kpl Fischer Andreas C1, AHB

Gruppenführer

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Wm Di Leo Cinzia FWS-Verant. / B <3.5to
Wm Kubli Vreni FWS-Verant. / B <3.5to
Kpl Baumgartner Stefan
Kpl Bernold Roger B <3.5to
Kpl Hauser Benjamin
Kpl Hegg-Hürlimann Andrea B <3.5to
Kpl Hösli Peter C1
Kpl Kälin Robert B <3.5to
Kpl Trachsler Bruno B <3.5to
Kpl Voélin Patric C1, AHB
Kpl Weber David C1
Kpl Weber Fritz C1
Kpl Weidmann Pierre B <3.5to
Gfr Krasniqi Ymret B <3.5to
Gfr Tresch Dean B <3.5to

Chemieberater

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
-- Alsdorf Patrik
-- Gander Stefan
-- Häfeli Thomas
-- Köhler Bernd
-- Marti Jakob
-- Ringmann Stefan
-- Schefer Axel
-- Sewing Dirk

Zug 1

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Kpl Baumgartner Stefan
Kpl Bernold Roger B <3.5to
Kpl Kälin Robert B <3.5to
Gfr Tresch Dean B <3.5to
Sdt Becker Remo
Sdt Braun Martin C1
Sdt Brunner Dominique
Sdt Chilelli Gianfranco
Sdt Egli Philipp
Sdt Figi Remo
Sdt Leuzinger Peter B <3.5to
Sdt Munz Pete
Sdt Rhyner Patrik B <3.5to
Sdt Rufibach Rony C1, AHB
Sdt Ruoss Patrick
Sdt Schadegg Thomas
Sdt Schmid Rudolf C
Sdt Schumacher Beat
Sdt Thoma Edgar B <3.5to
Sdt Umberg Ruedi
Sdt Wieland Martin C1, AHB

Zug 2

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Kpl Hösli Peter C1
Kpl Weber Fritz C1
Gfr Krasniqi Ymret B <3.5to
Sdt Afonso Vivas Adrian
Sdt Baumgartner Dario
Sdt Brand Marco
Sdt Britschgi Roland B <3.5to
Sdt Dürst Sebastian
Sdt Egger Patrick
Sdt Geske Markus B <3.5to
Sdt Geske John
Sdt Heller Kevin
Sdt Kälin Gabi
Sdt Kälin Peter C1 <7.5to
Sdt Kälin Stefan C1 <7.5to
Sdt Koller Luca C1 <7.5to
Sdt Meier Urs
Sdt Oswald Reto
Sdt Riccio Davide B <3.5to
Sdt Schindler Andreas
Sdt Tschudi Peter C1, AHB
Sdt Vidili Pasquale C1
Sdt Widmer Andreas C
Sdt Wieland Walter C1, AHB
Sdt Zentner Florian

Zug 3

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Kpl Voélin Patric C1, AHB
Kpl Weber David C1
Kpl Weidmann Pierre B <3.5to
Sdt Elmer Mathias C
Sdt Escudeiro Velez Ricardo Daniel B <3.5to
Sdt Fischer Simon C
Sdt Fischer Tobias
Sdt Gregor Patric
Sdt Horvat Kevin
Sdt Kistler Roger C1, AHB
Sdt Konzelmann Philippe C
Sdt Linder Markus B <3.5to
Sdt Medic Dragan C1 <7.5to
Sdt Menzi David
Sdt Menzi Stephan C1, AHB
Sdt Schmid Frank B <3.5to
Sdt Schnyder Hanspeter C, AHB
Sdt Schwitter Simon B <3.5to
Sdt Stabile Rico
Sdt Stieger Michael
Sdt Zurfluh Stefan B <3.5to
Sdt Zweifel Marc

Zug 4

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Kpl Hauser Benjamin
Kpl Hegg-Hürlimann Andrea B <3.5to
Sdt Angel Robin
Sdt Aschwanden Andreas C, AHB
Sdt Becker Jakob C, AHB
Sdt Berger Philip
Sdt Berger Reto C, AHB
Sdt Compostella Marco C
Sdt Elmer Rudolf B <3.5to
Sdt Elmer Markus C, AHB
Sdt Gazzoli Alessandro
Sdt Gemperle Luzius
Sdt Good Michél C1 <7.5to
Sdt Heer Chris
Sdt Hefti Urs
Sdt Kamm Fritz
Sdt Leuzinger Benny
Sdt Linder Simon
Sdt Lötscher Pascal
Sdt Lütschg Flurin
Sdt Schätti Andreas
Sdt Scheunemann Niels
Sdt Weber Jürg
Sdt Weber Paul
Sdt Zubler Andri

Zug 5

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Wm Di Leo Cinzia FWS-Verant. / B <3.5to
Wm Kubli Vreni FWS-Verant. / B <3.5to
Sam Baumgartner-Arnold Anita
Sam Di Leo Maria
Sam Ender Cyrill Lars
Sam Inkamp Christian B <3.5to
Sam Messmer Daniela

Zug 6

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Kpl Trachsler Bruno B <3.5to
Rekr Angel Sean
Rekr Baitella Fabia
Rekr Eicher Melanie
Rekr Fanzott Uma
Rekr Keller Yannik
Rekr Menzi Silas Marc
Rekr Mika Tatjana
Rekr Phrakousonh Jessica
Rekr Schadegg Ronny
Rekr Trümpy Reto
Rekr Zimmermann Jan

Zug 11 (Kt. Sanitätsdienst)

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Wm Di Leo Cinzia FWS-Verant. / B <3.5to
Wm Kubli Vreni FWS-Verant. / B <3.5to
Sam Baumgartner-Arnold Anita
Sam Di Leo Maria
Sam Ender Cyrill Lars
Sam Inkamp Christian B <3.5to
Sam Messmer Daniela

Zug 23 (Bahnerdung)

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Schadegg Patrick C, AHB
Kpl Fischer Andreas C1, AHB
Kpl Weber David C1

Zug 24 (Naturgefahr / Waldbrand)

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
OberstLt Stüssi Ruedi C, AHB
Maj Leuzinger Hanspeter C1, AHB
Hptm Schadegg Patrick C, AHB
Hptm Scott Steven AHB
Oblt Becker Hans C, AHB
Oblt Braun Alfred C, AHB
Oblt Hürlimann Reto C1, AHB
Oblt Jenny Jürg C, AHB
Oblt Käslin Roman AHB
Oblt Knezevic Dragan C1, AHB
Oblt Steiger Reto C1, AHB
Oblt Stüssi Karl AHB
Lt Leuzinger Markus AHB
Kpl Fischer Andreas C1, AHB
Sdt Afonso Vivas Adrian
Sdt Angel Robin
Sdt Becker Remo
Sdt Berger Philip
Sdt Brand Marco
Sdt Egli Philipp
Sdt Elmer Rudolf B <3.5to
Sdt Escudeiro Velez Ricardo Daniel B <3.5to
Sdt Figi Remo
Sdt Fischer Simon C
Sdt Good Michél C1 <7.5to
Sdt Heer Chris
Sdt Kälin Peter C1 <7.5to
Sdt Kälin Stefan C1 <7.5to
Sdt Meier Urs
Sdt Schätti Andreas
Sdt Schindler Andreas
Sdt Stieger Michael
Sdt Weber Jürg
Sdt Zubler Andri
-- Costanza Santo Naturgefahren
-- Gisler Richard Naturgefahren
-- Heiz Urs Naturgefahren
-- Lüscher Christian Naturgefahren
-- Rast Jakob Naturgefahren