ATS

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Kpl Elmer Rudolf
Kpl Freitag Johann Rudolf Materialwart
Kpl Schneider Johann Rudolf
Sdt Bernet Alfred
Sdt Elmer Jakob
Sdt Elmer Rolf
Sdt Freitag Markus
Sdt Kamberi Florim
Sdt Marti Tobias
Sdt Reichenbach Tobias
Sdt Rhyner Peter
Sdt Rhyner Samuel
Sdt Rhyner Tobias
Sdt Rhyner Stefan

MS

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Sdt Disch Kaspar
Sdt Disch Fridolin
Sdt Elmer Urs
Sdt Freitag Thomas
Sdt Rhyner Manuel
Sdt Rhyner Peter
Sdt Zentner Werner

Stab

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Elmer Thomas Kompanie Kommandant
Oblt Rhyner Werner Kompanie Vice Kommandant
Oblt Zentner Christof Kompanie Vice Kommandant
Lt Brühwiler Andreas
Lt Stadler Andreas
Kpl Freitag Johann Rudolf Materialwart

TLF

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Lt Brühwiler Andreas
Kpl Elmer Reto Chef TLF
Kpl Rhyner Rudolf
Sdt Elmer Lukas
Sdt Elmer Rudolf
Sdt Elmer Hansjürg
Sdt Freitag Werner
Sdt Hofer Roger
Sdt Schuler Dominik

Samariter

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Sam Marti Heidi
Sam Rhyner Sara
Sam Zentner Christof
Sam Zentner Maria

Lösch/Rettungszug

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Kpl Bäuerle Paul
Kpl Freitag Rudolf
Sdt Bäbler Thomas
Sdt Elmer Werner
Sdt Elmer Beat
Sdt Elmer Adrian
Sdt Elmer Christian
Sdt Elmer Samuel
Sdt Marti Lukas
Sdt Mettler Valentin
Sdt Rhyner André
Sdt Rhyner Armin
Sdt Rhyner Ueli
Sdt Rhyner Stefan
Sdt Schlappi Tim
Sdt Schuler Reto
Sdt Steiner Olivier
Sdt Zentner Robert

Gesamte Feuerwehr

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Elmer Thomas Kompanie Kommandant
Oblt Rhyner Werner Kompanie Vice Kommandant
Oblt Zentner Christof Kompanie Vice Kommandant
Lt Brühwiler Andreas
Lt Stadler Andreas
Kpl Bäuerle Paul
Kpl Elmer Reto Chef TLF
Kpl Elmer Rudolf
Kpl Freitag Johann Rudolf Materialwart
Kpl Freitag Rudolf
Kpl Rhyner Rudolf
Kpl Schneider Johann Rudolf
Sdt Bäbler Thomas
Sdt Bernet Alfred
Sdt Disch Kaspar
Sdt Disch Fridolin
Sdt Elmer Beat
Sdt Elmer Adrian
Sdt Elmer Lukas
Sdt Elmer Hansjürg
Sdt Elmer Jakob
Sdt Elmer Rudolf
Sdt Elmer Werner
Sdt Elmer Urs
Sdt Elmer Christian
Sdt Elmer Samuel
Sdt Elmer Rolf
Sdt Freitag Thomas
Sdt Freitag Werner
Sdt Freitag Markus
Sdt Hofer Roger
Sdt Kamberi Florim
Sdt Marti Tobias
Sdt Marti Lukas
Sdt Mettler Valentin
Sdt Reichenbach Tobias
Sdt Rhyner André
Sdt Rhyner Armin
Sdt Rhyner Peter
Sdt Rhyner Samuel
Sdt Rhyner Manuel
Sdt Rhyner Tobias
Sdt Rhyner Peter
Sdt Rhyner Ueli
Sdt Rhyner Stefan
Sdt Rhyner Stefan
Sdt Schlappi Tim
Sdt Schuler Reto
Sdt Schuler Dominik
Sdt Steiner Olivier
Sdt Zentner Werner
Sdt Zentner Robert
Sam Marti Heidi
Sam Rhyner Sara
Sam Zentner Christof
Sam Zentner Maria

Waldbrand

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Hptm Elmer Thomas Kompanie Kommandant
Kpl Bäuerle Paul
Kpl Freitag Johann Rudolf Materialwart
Sdt Elmer Hansjürg
Sdt Elmer Jakob
Sdt Kamberi Florim